Provinces

-A +A
PROVINCE REGION NO. OF BGYS. INCOME CLASS GOVERNOR VICE GOVERNOR WEBSITE
ABRA CAR 303 3rd Eustaquio P. Bersamin Rosario A. Bersamin VIEW
AGUSAN DEL NORTE CARAGA 252 3rd Ma. Angelica Rosedell M. Amante-Matba Ramon G. Bungabong VIEW
AGUSAN DEL SUR CARAGA 314 1st Edward Adolph G. Plaza Santiago B. Cane, Jr. VIEW
AKLAN VI 327 2nd Florencio T. Miraflores Gabrielle V. Calizo-Quimpo VIEW
ALBAY V 720 1st Jose Ma. Clemente S. Salceda Harold O. Imperial VIEW
ANTIQUE VI 590 2nd Exequiel B. Javier Rhodora J. Cadiao VIEW
APAYAO CAR 133 3rd Elias C. Bulut, Jr. Hector Reuel D. Pascua VIEW
AURORA III 151 3rd Gerardo A. Noveras Rommel Rico T. Angara VIEW
BASILAN ARMM 210 3rd Jum J. Akbar Keemhar Jay R. Sakkalahul VIEW
BATAAN III 237 1st Albert Raymund S. Garcia Efren Dominic E. Pascual, Jr. VIEW
BATANES II 29 5th Vicente D. Gato Ronald A. Aguto VIEW
BATANGAS IV-A 1,078 1st Rosa Vilma Santos-Recto Jose Antonio S. Leviste II VIEW
BENGUET CAR 269 2nd Nestor B. Fongwan Nelson C. Dangwa VIEW
BILIRAN VIII 132 4th Gerardo J. Espina, Jr. Eriberto D. Tubis, Jr. VIEW
BOHOL VII 1,109 1st Edgardo M. Chatto Concepcion O. Lim VIEW
BUKIDNON X 464 1st Jose Maria R. Zubiri, Jr. Alex P. Calingasan VIEW
BULACAN III 569 1st Wilhelmino M. Sy-Alvarado Daniel R. Fernando VIEW
CAGAYAN II 820 1st Alvaro T. Antonio Leonides N. Fausto VIEW
CAMARINES NORTE V 282 2nd Edgardo A. Tallado Jonah Pedro G. Pimentel VIEW
CAMARINES SUR V 1,063 1st Miguel R. Villafuerte Fortunato C. Peña VIEW
CAMIGUIN X 58 5th Jurdin Jesus M. Romualdo James A. Ederango VIEW
CAPIZ VI 473 1st Victor A. Tanco , Sr. Esteban Evan B. Contreras VIEW
CATANDUANES V 315 3rd Arceli B. Wong Jose J. Teves, Jr. VIEW
CAVITE IV-A 829 1st Juanito Victor C. Remulla, Jr. Ramon Jolo B. Revilla III VIEW
CEBU VII 1,203 1st Hilario P. Davide III Agnes A. Magpale VIEW
COMPOSTELA VALLEY XI 237 1st Arturo T. Uy Manuel E. Zamora VIEW
COTABATO XII 543 1st Emmylou J. Taliño-Mendoza Gregorio T. Ipong VIEW
DAVAO DEL NORTE XI 223 1st Rodolfo P. del Rosario Victorio R. Suaybaguio, Jr. VIEW
DAVAO DEL SUR XI 519 1st Claude P. Bautista Aileen C. Almendras
DAVAO ORIENTAL XI 183 1st Corazon N. Malanyaon Joel Mayo Z. Almario VIEW
DINAGAT ISLANDS CARAGA 100 -- Glenda B. Ecleo Benglen B. Ecleo VIEW
EASTERN SAMAR VIII 597 2nd Conrado B. Nicart, Jr. Marcelo Ferdinand A. Picardal VIEW
GUIMARAS VI 98 4th Samuel T. Gumarin Vicente B. de Asis VIEW
IFUGAO CAR 175 3rd Dennis B. Habawel Pedro G. Mayam-o VIEW
ILOCOS NORTE I 557 1st Maria Imelda R. Marcos Eugenio Angelo M. Barba VIEW
ILOCOS SUR I 768 1st Ryan Luis V. Singson Deogracias Victor B. Savellano VIEW
ILOILO VI 1,901 1st Arthur S. Defensor, Sr. Raul C. Tupas, Jr. VIEW
ISABELA II 1,018 1st Faustino D.G. Dy III Antonio T. Albano VIEW
KALINGA CAR 152 3rd Jocel C. Baac Allen Jesse C. Mangaoang VIEW
LA UNION I 576 1st Manuel C. Ortega Augusto Aureo Q. Nicse VIEW

Pages